Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

Mistrovské zápasy sezóny 2018/2019

hokejky.png

 

_____________________________________________________________

1. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : Sokol Malá Víska

11 : 5

_____________________________________________________________

2. kolo

HC Pubec Plzeň : Sokol Horní Lukavice

2 : 7

_____________________________________________________________

3. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : SKP Rokycany

3 : 2

_____________________________________________________________

4. kolo

HC Saxana Group : Sokol Horní Lukavice

5 : 4

_____________________________________________________________

5. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : HC Buldoci Stříbro

5 : 5

_____________________________________________________________

6. kolo

 Chotíkov A : Sokol Horní Lukavice

1 : 4

_____________________________________________________________

7. kolo

HC Holýšov A : Sokol Horní Lukavice

ZRUŠENO

_____________________________________________________________

8. kolo

Klabava : Sokol Horní Lukavice

5 :4

_____________________________________________________________

9. kolo

VOLNO

_____________________________________________________________

10. kolo

Sokol Malá Víska : Sokol Horní Lukavice

7 :10

_____________________________________________________________

11. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : Pubec

6 : 2
HomeMonitoring Arena

_____________________________________________________________

12. kolo

SKP Rokycany : Sokol Horní Lukavice

6 : 14

_____________________________________________________________

13. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : HC Saxana Group

1 : 2

_____________________________________________________________

14. kolo

HC Buldoci Stříbro : Sokol Horní Lukavice

2 : 5

_____________________________________________________________

15. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : HC Chotíkov

5 : 4

_____________________________________________________________

16. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : HC Holýšov

ZRUŠENO

_____________________________________________________________

17. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : HC Klabava

4 : 4

_____________________________________________________________

18. kolo

VOLNO

_____________________________________________________________

Čtvrtfinále 1:

HC Chotíkov : Sokol Horní Lukavice

2 : 7

_____________________________________________________________

Čtvrtfinále 2:

Sokol Horní Lukavice : HC Chotíkov

10 : 3

_____________________________________________________________

Semifinále 1:

Sokol Malá Víska : Sokol Horní Lukavice

3 : 6

_____________________________________________________________

 

Semifinále 2:

Sokol Horní Lukavice : Sokol Malá Víska

10 : 5

_____________________________________________________________

Finále 1:

Sokol Horní Lukavice : Klabava

4 : 2

_____________________________________________________________

Finále 2:

 Klabava : Sokol Horní Lukavice

5 : 3 , nájezdy 4:2

 

 

Odehrané zápasy

 

Finále 2:

Klabava : Sokol Horní Lukavice

5 : 3
(1:1, 2:2, 2:0)

nájezdy 4 : 2

26. 3. 2019
ZS Třemošná

Branky a asistence :
Malý Ondřej ( Benedikt Jiří )
Zdrha Onřej
Špinka Ondřej ( Dušek Stanislav )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Finále 1:

Sokol Horní Lukavice : Klabava

4 : 2
(2:0, 1:1, 1:1)

19. 3. 2019
HM Plzeň

Branky a asistence :
Žižka David ( Němec Jan )
Dušek Stanislav ( Němec Jan )
Švihla Jakub ( Polívka Erik )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Němec Jan )

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Semifinále 2:

Sokol Horní Lukavice : Sokol Malá Víska

10 : 5
(2:2, 4:1, 4:2)

13. 3. 2019
ZS Rokycany

Branky a asistence :
Benedikt Jiříí ( Zrna Martin )
Špinka Ondřej
Žižka David
Andrlík Tomáš ( Malý Ondřej )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Pytlík Ondřej )
Andrlík Tomáš
Zrna Martin ( Benedikt Jiří )
Dušek Stanislav ( Polívka Erik )
Špinka Ondřej ( Žižka David )
Benedikt Jiří ( Zrna Martin )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Semifinále 1:

Sokol Malá Víska : Sokol Horní Lukavice

3 : 6
(3:0, 0:3, 0:3)

7. 3. 2019
Klatovy

Branky a asistence :
Zrna Martin ( Lang Petr )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Žižka David )
Špinka Ondřej ( Malý Ondřej )
Zrna Martin
Malý Ondřej ( Benedikt Jiří )
Špinka Ondřej

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Čtvrtfinále2:

Sokol Horní Lukavice : HC Chotíkov

10 : 3
(6:0, 2:2, 2:0)

27. 2. 2019
ZS Rokycany

Branky a asistence :
Němec Jan ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Švihla Jakub ( Němec Jan )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Němec Jan )
Malý Ondřej ( Špinka Ondřej )
Žižka David ( Špinka Ondřej )
Zrna Martin ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Malý Ondřej ( Andrlík Tomáš )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Malý Ondřej )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Němec Jan )
Němec Jan ( Zdrha Ondřej )


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Čtvrtfinále:

HC Chotíkov : Sokol Horní Lukavice

2 : 7
(0:2, 0:1, 2:4)

24. 2. 2019
Kooperativa

Branky a nahrávky :
Malý Ondřej ( Špinka Ondřej )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Zrna Martin )
Malý Ondřej ( Špinka Ondřej )
Benedikt Jiří ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Špinka Ondřej ( Andrlík Tomáš )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Benedikt Jiří )
Zrna Martin ( Andrlík Tomáš )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : HC Klabava

4 : 4
(2:1, 1:2, 1:1)

6. 2. 2019
Zim. stadion Rokycany

Branky a asistence :
Malý Ondřej ( Lang Petr )
Zrna Martin ( Polívka Erik )
Benedikt Jiří ( Andrlík Tomáš )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Benedikt Jiří )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : HC Chotíkov

5 : 4
(1:1, 1:1, 3:2)

23. 1. 2019
Zim. stadion Rokycany

Branky a asistence :
Malý Ondřej ( Švihla Jakub )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Andrlík Tomáš )
Žižka David ( Špinka Ondřej )
Andrlík Tomáš TS
Andrlík Tomáš ( Zrna Martin )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14. kolo

Buldoci Stříbro Sokol Horní Lukavice

2 : 5
(2:4, 0:0, 0:1)

13. 1. 2019
Zim. stadion Stříbro

Branky a asistence :

Andrlík Tomáš ( Pokorný Michal )
Benedikt Jiří ( Pokorný Michal )
Benedikt Jiří ( Zrna Martin )
Žižka David ( Malý Ondřej )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Zrna Martin )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : Saxana Group

1 : 2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)

9. 1. 2019
Zim. stadion Rokycany

Branky a asistence :

Polívka Erik ( Malý Ondřej )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12. kolo

SKP Rokycany : Sokol Horní Lukavice

6 : 14
(2:4, 4:5, 0:5)

15. 12. 2018
Zim. stadion Rokycany

Branky a asistence :
Špinka Ondřej ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Špinka Ondřej ( Andrlík Tomáš )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Andrlík Tomáš )
Špinka Ondřej ( Dušek Stanislav )
Špinka Ondřej ( Polívka Erik )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Polívka Erik )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Polívka Erik )
Špinka Ondřej ( Žižka David )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Špinka Ondřej
Zdrha Ondřej ( Andrlík Tomáš )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : Pubec

6 : 2
(1:0, 2:0, 3:2)

11. 12. 2018
HomeMonitoring Arena

Branky a asistence :
Andrlík Tomáš
Žižka David ( Špinka Ondřej )
Špinka Ondřej( Žižka David )
Benedikt Jiří ( Andrlík Tomáš )
Polívka Erik ( Benedikt Jiří )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Špinka Ondřej )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10. kolo

Sokol Malá Víska : Sokol Horní Lukavice

7 : 10
(1:1, 2:5, 4:4)

4. 12. 2018,
Zim. stadion Klatovy

Branky a asistence :
Benedikt Jiří ( Beneš Martin )
Žižka David ( Špinka Ondřej )
Špinka Ondřej ( Zrna Martin )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Benedikt Jiří )
Pytlík Ondřej ( Lang Petr )
Malý Ondřej ( Benedikt Jiří )
Žižka David ( Špinka Ondřej )
Andrlík Tomáš( Malý Ondřej )
Žižka David ( Špinka Ondřej )
Žižka David ( Švihla Jakub )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8. kolo

Klabava : Sokol Horní Lukavice

5 : 4
(3:1, 0:1, 2:2)

9. 2. 2019
Zim. stadion Rokycany

Branky a asistence :
Benedikt Jiří ( Špinka Ondřej )
Benedikt Jiří ( Andrlík Tomáš )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Benedikt Jiří )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Špinka Ondřej )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. kolo

 Chotíkov A : Sokol Horní Lukavice

1 : 4
(0:1, 1:0, 0:3)

3. 11. 2018,
Kooperativa

Branky a asistence :
Zdrha Ondřej ( Špinka Ondřej )
Zrna Martin ( Dušek Stanislav )
Brada Luboš ( Lang Petr )
Špinka Ondřej ( Dušek Stanislav )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : HC Buldoci Stříbro

5 : 5
(2:2, 1:2, 2:1)

31. 10. 2018,
Zim. stadion Rokycany

Branky a asistence :

Žižka David ( Dušek Stanislav )
Žižka David ( Malý Ondřej )
Malý Ondřej ( Žižka David )
Žižka David ( Polívka Erik )
Špinka Ondřej ( Malý Ondřej )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. kolo

HC Saxana Group : Sokol Horní Lukavice

5 : 4
(0:1, 3:1, 2:2)

20. 10. 2018
Kooperativa

Branky a asistence :
 
Špinka Ondřej ( Malý Ondřej )
Malý Ondřej ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Malý Ondřej )
Malý Ondřej

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : SKP Rokycany

3 : 2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1)

17. 10. 2018
Zim. stadion Rokycany

Branky a nahrávky :
 
Špinka Ondřej ( Žižka David )
Pokorný Michal ( Lang Petr )
Špinka Ondřej

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2. kolo

HC Pubec Plzeň : Sokol Horní Lukavice

2 : 7
(1:5, 1:0, 0:2)

5. 10. 2018, 18:30
H. M. Aréna

Branky a asistence :

Zdrha Ondřej ( Dušek Stanislav )
Žižka David ( Pokorný Michal )
Špinka Ondřej ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Zrna Martin )
Špinka Ondřej ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Dušek Stanislav )
Špinka Ondřej ( Zdrha Ondřej )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. kolo

Sokol Horní Lukavice : Sokol Malá Víska

11 : 5
(4:2, 4:2, 3:1)

3. 10. 2018, 20:45
Zim. stadion Rokycany

Branky a asistence :

Zrna Martin ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Zrna Martin ( Špinka Ondřej )
Zdrha Ondřej ( Špinka Ondřej )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Lang Petr )
Lang Petr ( Beneš Martin )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Brada Luboš )
Špinka Ondřej ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Andrlík Tomáš ( Dušek Stanislav )
Zrna Martin ( Špinka Ondřej )
Špinka Ondřej ( Zdrha Ondřej )
Špinka Ondřej ( Dušek Stanislav )

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Kanadské bodování 2018/2019

 

- základní část

 

 

JMÉNO

GOLY

ASISTENCE

CELKEM

Ondřej Špinka 19 12 31
Tomáš Andrlík  19 6 25
Ondřej Zdrha  10 12 22
David Žižka  11 4 15
Ondřej Malý  6 7 13
Jiří Benedikt  7 4 11
Martin Zrna  5 5 10
Stanislav Dušek  0 8 8
Polívka Erik 2 4 6
Petr Lang  1 4 5
Michal Pokorný 1 3 4
Luboš Brada  1 1 2
Martin Beneš 0 2 2
Jakub Švihla  0 2 2
Ondřej Pytlík  1 0 1